Schedule

Questions? Please contact us at school@forgottencircus.co.uk. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.
21 Mon
January
Today
6:30 pm
Aerial Hoop Beginners Monday (Course) January (3/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Lindsey Higgins
8:00 pm
8:00 pm
22 Tue
January
Tomorrow
6:30 pm
Aerial Rope Tuesday (Course) January (3/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Mim Wheeler
8:00 pm
Aerial Straps Tuesday (Course) January (3/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Stefan Alexander
8:00 pm
Aerial Straps Tuesday (Drop-In) January
1 hour 30 minutes Stefan Alexander
23 Wed
January
2:30 pm
Self Training
2 hours No Teacher
6:30 pm
Static Trapeze Wednesday (Drop-In) January
1 hour 30 minutes Oliver Smith-Wellnitz
6:30 pm
Static Trapeze Wednesday (Course) January (3/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Oliver Smith-Wellnitz
8:00 pm
Aerial Silks Wednesday (Course) January (3/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Oliver Smith-Wellnitz
24 Thu
January
5:00 pm
Youth Circus FUNdamentals (11-16yrs) Course Jan/Feb (3/6)
Forgotten Circus School 1 hour 15 minutes Lindsey Higgins
7:00 pm
Aerial Straps Thursday (Course) January (3/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Boldo Janchivdorj
25 Fri
January
2:00 pm
Aerial Hoop Beginners Friday Day (Drop-in) January
1 hour 30 minutes Lindsey Higgins
2:00 pm
6:30 pm
Aerial Silks & Rope Friday (Drop In) January
1 hour 30 minutes Mim Wheeler
6:30 pm
8:00 pm
Aerial Hoop Friday (Drop-In) January
1 hour 30 minutes Lindsey Higgins
8:00 pm
Aerial Hoop Friday (Course) January (3/4)
Forgotten Circus School 1 hour 30 minutes Lindsey Higgins
26 Sat
January
10:00 am
10:00 am
Aerial Hoop Beginners Saturday (Drop-In) January
1 hour 30 minutes Lindsey Higgins
11:30 am
Dynamic Aerial Hoop Saturday (Drop-In) January
1 hour 30 minutes Levi Wotton
11:30 am
Dynamic Aerial Hoop Saturday (Course) January (3/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie Rowlands
1:15 pm
1:15 pm
5:00 pm
Acrobalance & Hand-to-Hand Saturday (Drop-In) January
1 hour 30 minutes Boldo Janchivdorj
5:00 pm
Acro-balance & Hand to Hand Saturday (Course) January (3/4)
Forgotten Circus School 1 hour 30 minutes Boldo Janchivdorj
28 Mon
January
10:30 am
1 Week Intensive (January) (1/5)
Forgotten Circus School 5 hours 30 minutes Multiple Circus Coaches
2:30 pm
Self Training
2 hours No Teacher
6:30 pm
Aerial Hoop Beginners Monday (Course) January (4/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Lindsey Higgins
8:00 pm
8:00 pm
29 Tue
January
10:30 am
1 Week Intensive (January) (2/5)
Forgotten Circus School 5 hours 30 minutes Multiple Circus Coaches
6:30 pm
Aerial Rope Tuesday (Course) January (4/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Mim Wheeler
8:00 pm
Aerial Straps Tuesday (Drop-In) January
1 hour 30 minutes Stefan Alexander
8:00 pm
Aerial Straps Tuesday (Course) January (4/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Stefan Alexander
30 Wed
January
10:30 am
1 Week Intensive (January) (3/5)
Forgotten Circus School 5 hours 30 minutes Multiple Circus Coaches
2:30 pm
Self Training
2 hours No Teacher
6:30 pm
Static Trapeze Wednesday (Drop-In) January
1 hour 30 minutes Oliver Smith-Wellnitz
6:30 pm
Static Trapeze Wednesday (Course) January (4/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Oliver Smith-Wellnitz
8:00 pm
Aerial Silks Wednesday (Course) January (4/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Oliver Smith-Wellnitz
31 Thu
January
10:30 am
1 Week Intensive (January) (4/5)
Forgotten Circus School 5 hours 30 minutes Multiple Circus Coaches
5:00 pm
Youth Circus FUNdamentals (11-16yrs) Course Jan/Feb (4/6)
Forgotten Circus School 1 hour 15 minutes Lindsey Higgins
7:00 pm
Aerial Straps Thursday (Course) January (4/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Boldo Janchivdorj
1 Fri
February
10:30 am
1 Week Intensive (January) (5/5)
Forgotten Circus School 5 hours 30 minutes Multiple Circus Coaches
2:00 pm
Aerial Hoop Beginners Friday Day (Drop-in) January
1 hour 30 minutes Lindsey Higgins
2:00 pm
6:30 pm
Aerial Silks & Rope Friday (Drop In) January
1 hour 30 minutes Mim Wheeler
6:30 pm
8:00 pm
Aerial Hoop Friday (Drop-In) January
1 hour 30 minutes Lindsey Higgins
8:00 pm
Aerial Hoop Friday (Course) January (4/4)
Forgotten Circus School 1 hour 30 minutes Lindsey Higgins
2 Sat
February
10:00 am
Aerial Hoop Beginners Saturday (Drop-In) January
1 hour 30 minutes Lindsey Higgins
10:00 am
11:30 am
Dynamic Aerial Hoop Saturday (Drop-In) January
1 hour 30 minutes Levi Wotton
11:30 am
Dynamic Aerial Hoop Saturday (Course) January (4/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Rosie Rowlands
1:15 pm
1:15 pm
5:00 pm
Acrobalance & Hand-to-Hand Saturday (Drop-In) January
1 hour 30 minutes Boldo Janchivdorj
5:00 pm
Acro-balance & Hand to Hand Saturday (Course) January (4/4)
Forgotten Circus School 1 hour 30 minutes Boldo Janchivdorj
4 Mon
February
2:30 pm
Self Training
2 hours No Teacher
6:30 pm
Aerial Hoop Beginners Monday (Course) February (1/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Lindsey Higgins
8:00 pm
5 Tue
February
6:30 pm
Aerial Rope Tuesday (Course) February (1/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Mim Wheeler
8:00 pm
Aerial Straps Tuesday (Course) February (1/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Stefan Alexander
6 Wed
February
2:30 pm
Self Training
2 hours No Teacher
6:30 pm
Static Trapeze Wednesday (Course) February (1/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Oliver Smith-Wellnitz
8:00 pm
Aerial Silks Wednesday (Course) February (1/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Oliver Smith-Wellnitz
7 Thu
February
5:00 pm
Youth Circus FUNdamentals (11-16yrs) Course Jan/Feb (5/6)
Forgotten Circus School 1 hour 15 minutes Lindsey Higgins
7:00 pm
Aerial Straps Thursday (Course) February (1/4)
1 hour 30 minutes Boldo Janchivdorj
8 Fri
February
2:00 pm
6:30 pm
8:00 pm
Aerial Hoop Mixed Level Friday (Course) February (1/4)
Forgotten Circus School 1 hour 30 minutes Lindsey Higgins
9 Sat
February
10:00 am
11:30 am
1:15 pm
5:00 pm
Acro-balance & Hand to Hand Saturday (Course) February (1/4)
Forgotten Circus School 1 hour 30 minutes Boldo Janchivdorj
Show 20 more days